waterpolo sfeer3

Wedstrijdrooster 2019 - 2020

 

14-12-2019

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
14:40 Gemengd-E <11 Zeester-Meerval EG2 De Schelde EG1 UDEN
19:00 Gemengd-D <13 De Krabben DG1 De Schelde DG1 BERGEN OP ZOOM
16:10 Gemengd-C <15 De Vennen CG1 De Schelde CG1 DONGEN
19:35 Heren HZPC H1 De Schelde H1 HORST

11-1-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
15:30 WPJP Waterpolo Challenge
17:15 Gemengd-E <11 De Schelde EG1 SBC2000 EG1 TERNEUZEN
18:00 Gemengd-D <13 De Schelde DG1 SBC2000 DG1 TERNEUZEN
18:45 Gemengd-C <15 De Schelde CG1 De Krabben CG1 TERNEUZEN
19:30 Heren De Schelde H1 Zeester-Meerval H1 TERNEUZEN

18-1-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
16:15 Gemengd-C <15 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 De Schelde CG1 VLISSINGEN

25-1-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
17:15 Gemengd-E <11 Arethusa EG1 De Schelde EG1 OSS
18:00 Gemengd-D <13 Hieronymus DG1 De Schelde DG1 ROOSENDAAL
14:15 Gemengd-C <15 SBC2000 CG1 De Schelde CG1 BREDA
18:45 Heren ZVDO'74 H1 De Schelde H1 ANDEL

1-2-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
16:30 Gemengd-C <15 De Schelde CG1 ZVDO'74 CG1 TERNEUZEN
17:15 Heren De Schelde H1 RZ H1 TERNEUZEN
16:30 Gemengd-E <11 ZVDO'74 EG1 De Schelde EG1 ANDEL
16:20 Gemengd-D <13 De Warande DG1 De Schelde DG1 OOSTERHOUT NB

8-2-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
16:00 Gemengd-E <11 De Schelde EG1 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 TERNEUZEN
16:45 Gemengd-D <13 De Schelde DG1 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 TERNEUZEN
17:30 Gemengd-C <15 De Schelde CG1 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust CG1 TERNEUZEN

8-2-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
20:15 Heren De Krabben H1 De Schelde H1 BERGEN OP ZOOM

15-2-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
16:00 Gemengd-E <11 De Schelde EG1 Zeester-Meerval EG2 TERNEUZEN
16:45 Gemengd-D <13 De Schelde DG1 De Krabben DG1 TERNEUZEN
17:30 Heren De Schelde H1 Nayade Classic H1 TERNEUZEN
18:45 Gemengd-C <15 Hieronymus CG1 De Schelde CG1 ROOSENDAAL

29-2-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
14:15 Gemengd-E <11 SBC2000 EG1 De Schelde EG1 BREDA
15:00 Gemengd-D <13 SBC2000 DG1 De Schelde DG1 BREDA
17:00 Gemengd-C <15 De Warande CG1 De Schelde CG1 OOSTERHOUT NB
16:00 Heren Waterproof H1 De Schelde H1 MAASTRICHT

7-3-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
WPJP Waterpolo Challenge
17:15 Gemengd-E <11 De Schelde EG1 Arethusa EG1 TERNEUZEN
18:00 Gemengd-D <13 De Schelde DG1 Hieronymus DG1 TERNEUZEN
18:45 Gemengd-C <15 De Schelde CG1 ZVDO'74 CG1 TERNEUZEN
19:30 Heren De Schelde H1 Lutra H1 TERNEUZEN

14-3-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
18:00 Heren De Schelde H1 HZPC H1 TERNEUZEN

21-3-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
16:00 Gemengd-E <11 De Schelde EG1 ZVDO'74 EG1 TERNEUZEN
16:45 Gemengd-D <13 De Schelde DG1 De Warande DG1 TERNEUZEN
16:10 Gemengd-C <15 De Vennen CG1 De Schelde CG1 DONGEN

22-3-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
16:15 Heren SWNZ (SG) H1 De Schelde H1 SCHIJNDEL

4-4-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
15:15 Gemengd-E <11 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust EG1 De Schelde EG1 VLISSINGEN
16:00 Gemengd-D <13 ZPC De Zeeuwse Kust DG1 De Schelde DG1 VLISSINGEN
18:00 Gemengd-C <15 Hieronymus CG1 De Schelde CG1 ROOSENDAAL
21:00 Heren DBD H3 De Schelde H2 BEST

18-4-2020

Tijd Categorie Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
17:00 Heren De Schelde H1 Nuenen H1 TERNEUZEN
Realisatie: TiDi Media